2017 Tournament Schedule

All Games will be played at Lewis and Clark High School located at 521 W 4th Ave. in Spokane, Washington.

Friday December 1

3:30 (Girls)  Eastlake (WA) vs Mt. Spokane

5:00 (Boys)  San Ramon Valley (CA) vs Ferris

6:30 (Girls)  Regis Jesuit (CA) vs Lewis & Clark (SWX TV)

8:00 (Boys)  Archbishop Mitty (CA) vs Lewis & Clark (SWX TV)

 

Saturday December 3

9:30 (Girls)  Sheldon vs Mt. Spokane

11:00 (Boys)  Archbishop Mitty vs Ferris

1:00   (Girls)  Eastlake vs Lewis & Clark

2:30  (Boys)   San Ramon Valley vs Lewis & Clark

2016 Tournament Schedule

All Games will be played at Lewis and Clark High School located at 521 W 4th Ave. in Spokane, Washington.

 

Friday December 2

4:00 (Girls)  Bothel (WA) vs University

5:30 (Boys)  Union (WA) vs University

7:00 (Girls)  Regis Jesuit (CO) vs Lewis & Clark

8:30 (Boys)  North Medford (OR) vs Lewis & Clark

 

Saturday December 3

10:30 (Girls) Regis Jesuit (CO) vs University

12:00 (Boys) North Medford (OR) vs University

2:00   (Girls) Bothel (WA) vs Lewis & Clark

3:30  (Boys)   Union vs Lewis & Clark

2015 Tournament Schedule

All Games will be played at Lewis and Clark High School located at 521 W 4th Ave. in Spokane, Washington.

Friday December 4

4:00 (Girls)  South Salem (OR) vs University

5:30 (Boys)  Union (WA) vs University

7:00 (Girls)  Archbishop Mitty (CA)vs Lewis & Clark

8:30 (Boys)  McNary (OR) vs Lewis & Clark

 

Saturday December 5

10:30 (Girls)  Archbishop Mitty vs University

12:00 (Boys)  McNary vs University

2:00   (Girls)  South Salem vs Lewis & Clark

3:30  (Boys)   Union vs Lewis & Clark

2014 Tournament Schedule

All Games will be played at Lewis and Clark High School located at 521 W 4th Ave. in Spokane, Washington.

 

Friday December 5, 2014

4:00 (Boys)  DeLaSalle (OR) vs Mead

5:30 (Girls)  South Salem (OR) vs Gonzaga Prep (SWX TV)

7:00 (Boys)  Corvallis (OR)  vs. Lewis & Clark  (SWX TV)

8:30 (Girls)  St Mary’s (OR) vs Mead

 

Saturday December 6, 2014

11:00 (Boys)  Corvallis vs Mead

12:30 (Girls)  South Salem vs Mead

2:00   (Boys)  DeLaSalle vs Lewis & Clark

3:30  (Girls)   St Mary’s vs Gonzaga Prep